- TANK -

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

124 Rubber suction fitting 70001055
125 Screw clamp 16-25 W4 inox 70001034
126 Screw clamp 20-32 W4 inox 70001056
     
130 Complete tank 70002010
131 Complete fuel tap 70002033
132 Tap gasket 70001065
133 Tap screw inox 70001066
134 Tank bush 70001063
135 Relief valve 70001039
136 Fuel pick-up body 70001061
137 Two-wire spring clamp 7.3-7.8 70002012
138 Elbow 90 70001069
139 Fuel hose cm 30 70000006
140 Spring clamp 6 70001068
141 Pressure relief hose cm 20 70000003
142 Pressure relief hose 70001054
143 Spring clamp 8 70001072
150 Washer 8.5 x 16 x 1.5 inox 70001037
151 Screw tank fixing inox 70001024
152 Rubber bumper 70002046
153 Washer 5.4 x 15 x 1 inox 70001021
154 Screw M5x25 inox 70001022
155 Self lock nut M5x5 inox 70001019
156 Carry handle 70001017
157 Cap 70002005
158 Tank cap gasket 70001026
162 Snorkel 70002001
163 Snorkel extension 70002002
164 Snorkel gasket 70001006

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

100 Starter box with oil seal 70002040
101 Bush for rape 70001044
102 Oil seal 10x18x4 70001050
103 Starter puller axle 70001047
104 O-Ring starter axle 70001062
105 Starter spring 70001051
106 Starter pulley 70001046
107 Starter rape 70002009
108 Starter handle 70001052
109 Stop knot ring 70001053
110 Nosepiece 70001045
111 Conical screw M4x16 inox 70001049
112 Starter complete 70002007
113 Washer 5.4x10x1 inox 70001018
114 Screw starter box M5x25 70001022
 

- STARTER SYSTEM -


 

- ENGINE BLOK -

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

1 AS 650-1-ONE Crankshaft 70002032
2 Supermagnum Crankshaft 70002043
3 Complete conneting rod 70001110
4 Crankpin 70001141
5 Big end cage (crankpin) 70001115
6 Small end cage (piston pin) 70001131
10 Crankase with screw 70002020
11 Needle bearing kit 70002037
12 Spacer L=24.8 70001126
13 Bearing SKF 6201-2RSH/C3 70001090
14 Oil seal 15 x 32 x7 70001092
16 Piston pin 70001118
17 Piston pin clip 70001116
18 AS650-1-ONE 40 Piston rings 70001119
19 AS650-1-ONE complete piston 70001120
20 Cylinder gasket 70001028
21 AS650-1-ONE cylinder/piston kit 70002035
22 AS650 S.M. Piston rings 41 70001144
23 AS650 S.M.Piston complete 41 70001142
24 AS650 S.M. Cylinder/piston kit 70002044
25 Washer 5.4x10x1 inox 70001018
26 Screw crankase M5x40 70001032
27 Screw cylinder M5x20 inox 70001081
28 Cylinder head 70001071
29 Water seal 70001091
30 Protection sleeve 70001086
31 Propeller 70002004
32 Brass blind nut M8x15 70001020
33 Starter box O-Ring 70001088
34 Oil seal 12 x 21 x 4 70001198
35 Spacer L=28.8 70001125
50 Front protection grid 70001025
51 Screw M4 x 8 inox 70001036
90 Cage assembling buffer 70002048
92 Oil seal assembling buffer 70001000
93 Bearings assembling buffer 71000001
94 Crankcase closing bush 70001139
96 Propeller oil seal buffer 71000003
201 Piston check pin 70002052
211 Propeller puller 70002036

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

40 Muffler 70002026
41 Exhaust valve kit 70002034
42 Exhaust valve 70001101
43 O-Ring external muffler seal 70001103
44 O-Ring internal muffler seal 70001104
45 Copper washer 70001080
46 Screw,muffler M5x90 70001023
47 Propeller guard 70001014
48 Washer 4.4 x 8 x 0.8 inox 70001031
49 Screw,guard M4x16 70001082
213 Muffler extractor 70002031
203 Muffler buffer 70002041
 

- MUFFLER -


 

- ELECTRONIC IGNITION -

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

60 Grommet, stop cord 70002019
61 Hose with cap 70001136
62 Fairlead cap for spark plug cable 70001098
63 Spring for spark plug cap 70001095
64 Spark plug cap with spring 70001093
65 Disc tab 2x4.4 70001070
66 Complete electronic ignition 70001132
67 Stator / coil 70001135
68 Washer 4.4 x 8 x 0.8 inox 70001031
69 Grower 4 x 7.4 x 1 inox 70001085
70 Screw electric sistem M4x16 70001082
71 Starter pawl spring 70001108
72 Starter pawl 70001109
73 Pin starter pawl 70001107
74 Grower 8 70001084
75 Nut M8 flywheel fixing 70001040
115 BOSCH WR10BC spark plug 70001133
115 NGK BR6HS spark plug 70001035
210 Flywheel puller 70001130

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

80 Flange gasket 70001074
81 Walbro flange 70002015
82 Washer 5.4 x 10 x 1 inox 70001018
83 Screw,flange M5x20 70001081
84 Carburetor gasket 70001076
85 Walbro carburetor 70001128
86 Walbro diaphragm kit 70001122
88 Small rubber cap 70001145
89 Intake manifold gasket 70001077
90 Intake manifold 70002017
91 Copper washer 5.5 x 9 x 1.4 70001080
92 Screw carburetor M5x65 inox 70001073
197 Carburetor wranch 70001124
200 Carburetor tester 70002051
 

- WALBRO CARBURETOR -


 

- CRUISE HANDLE AND ACCESSORIES -

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

120 Cruise handle 70001016
121 Complete throttle lever 70002006
122 Washer 5.4 x 15 x 1 inox 70001021
123 Screw,cruise handle M5x20 70001081
     
160 AS650-1-ONE decal set 70001169
161 S. Magum decal set 70001170
     
180 Gasket set 70001137
181 Gasket set with O.Rings 70002030
182 30 ml bottle oil mixture 75009002
183 140 ml bottle oil mixture 75009001
184 1 lt bottle oil mixture 75009004
     
251 Complete tool kit 70001010

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

1 Throttle control 7200 1001
2 Complete draw bar arm 7200 2001
3 Complete gas wire 7200 2022
4 Joint block 7200 2021
5 Bearing brace 7200 2020
6 Steering whell manifold 7200 2019
7 Axle bearing brace 7200 2014
8 Pin group 7200 2015
9 Pin group 7200 2016
10 Telescopic arm 7200 2017
11 Complete draft brace 7200 2018
12 Throttle lever 7200 1014
13 Complete boat clamp 7200 1015

14 Complete AQS clamp 7200 1016

 

- BOAT BRACKET -
Part N. 72009001


 

- INFLATABLE MATTRESS -
Part N. 72109001

 

POS.

DESCRIPTION

PART N

1 Knob 7210 1002
2 Washer 1000-018-01
3 Entire rod 7210 1004

 

DESCRIZIONE

N.CODICE

Scatola aquascooter 7000 1012
Packing